Team Group T-Force Cardea Z540 1TB (TM8FF1001T0C129)

Manufacturer: Team Group
Team Group T-Force Cardea Z540 1TB (TM8FF1001T0C129)
from £238.19to £312.202 offersManufacturer: Team Group
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Internal SSD
• Read transfer rate: 11,700 MB/s, write transfer rate: 9,500 MB/s
• MTBF: 1,700,000 h
• Team Group SSD Cardea Z540 M.2 1 TB PCIe Gen5x4 2280
• 700 TBW, NVMe
• Type: Solid State Drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Team Group T-Force Cardea Z540 1TB (TM8FF1001T0C129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SSD Team Cardea Z540 M.2 1TB PCIe G5x4 2280 B0CJDXK3MH
Astonishing new-generation impeccable speed to unleash gaming performance.Read/Write: up to 11,700/9,500 MB/s The miraculous graphene boasts a perfect hexagonal honeycomb structure. The ultra-thin graphene heatsink can be complimentary to any original motherboard heatsink. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£238.19
£243.60
Shipping: £5.41
with shipping: £5.41
TIIMIRYHM TEAMGROUP T-Force Z540 1TB Gen5x4 DRAM SLC Cache 3D TLC NAND NVMe Phison E26 PCIe M.2 2280 Gaming SSD with Ultra-Thin Graphene Heat Spreader Read/Wri TM8FF1001T0C129
TEAMGROUP T-Force Z540 1TB Gen5x4 DRAM SLC Cache 3D TLC NAND NVMe Phison E26 PCIe M.2 2280 Gaming SSD with Ultra-Thin Graphene Heat Spreader...
prodImage
£312.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Internal SSD
Read transfer rate: 11,700 MB/s, write transfer rate: 9,500 MB/s
MTBF: 1,700,000 h
Team Group SSD Cardea Z540 M.2 1 TB PCIe Gen5x4 2280
700 TBW, NVMe
Type: Solid State Drive
Bus type: PCI-Express
Storage capacity: 1,024 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

Price History

1M
Team Group T-Force Cardea Z540 1TB (TM8FF1001T0C129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£238.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000P3PSSD8)
£238.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Spatium M461 M.2 SSD 2TB
£254.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£239.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7000E 2TB (AG470E2TB)
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600/1024G)
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 1TB (49364)
£240.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Team Group T-Force Cardea Z540 1TB (TM8FF1001T0C129)
Amazon US
prodImage
£238.19
Shipping: £5.41
prodImage
£312.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel