Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)

• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSDPEKKW010T8X1 760p Series 1.024 TB M.2 80 mm Solid State Drive - Silver KSP-SP1_B078QD1KRB
Packaged Quantity: 1, Package Type: Retail, Product Type: Solid State Drive, Storage Capacity: 1 TB, Encryption Standard: 256-bit, Maximum Read Transfer Rate: 3.15 GB/s, Maximum Write Transfer Rate: 1.59 GB/s, Wireless LAN: No, Drive Interface: PCI Express. Width: 0.9", Depth: 3.1", Weight (Approximate): 0.35 oz, Device Supported: Notebook, Device Supported: Desktop PC, Limited Warranty: 5 Year,
prodImage
£424.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 2 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£399.99
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)
£121.13
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
£180.00
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crucial MX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000MX500SSD1)
£420.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 4TB (CT4000T700SSD3)
£441.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung 1.92TB (MZ1LB1T9HALS-00007)
£387.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000T700SSD5)
£446.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 2TB (3835470)
£524.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 990 EVO Plus 4TB (MZ-V9S4T0BW)
£456.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell SSD 480GB (345-BEBH)
£447.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 530R 2TB
£388.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£424.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel