Dell SSD 480GB (345-BEBH)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 480 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Suitable for PC and laptop
• Hot-plug capable for easy replacement
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell SSD 480GB (345-BEBH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 345-BEBH internal solid state drive 480 GB 2.5" Serial ATA I
Increase the storage capacity of your Dell™ System with 480GB Solid State Drive from Dell. It boasts a storage capacity of up to 480GB. enabling users to store large amounts of data. This drive delivers enhanced data transfer speed of up to 6Gbit/s.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£447.09
Shipping: Free
Dell 345-BEBH 480GB SSD 2.5" SATA III 6Gbit/s Internal Drive
Dell 345-BEBH 480GB SSD 2.5" SATA III 6Gbit/s Internal Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£552.12
Shipping: Free
Dell 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6GBPS 512E 2.5 IN with 3.5 IN HYB
345-BEBH Item weight: 1.0 g Model Number: 5397184688106
prodImage
£601.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for PC and laptop
Hot-plug capable for easy replacement
Material: plastic
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:480 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Dell SSD 480GB (345-BEBH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)
£186.32
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
£108.63
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)
£229.79
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
£118.42
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000T700SSD5)
£446.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 4TB (CT4000T700SSD3)
£441.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SSD 480GB (816985-B21)
£427.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA XPG Gammix S70 Blade 4TB
£470.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000MX500SSD1)
£420.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA Legend 960 M.2 SSD 2TB
£368.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T710 4TB (CT4000T710SSD8)
£474.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell SSD 480GB (345-BEBH)
prodImage
£447.09
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£552.12
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£601.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel