Intenso External SSD TX800 1TB (3828460)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• External SSD with a capacity of 1 TB
• Data transfer rate of up to 2100 MB/s
• Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (20 Gbit/s)
• Ultra-compact dimensions of 72 x 40 x 9 mm
• Shock resistant up to 1500 G / 0.5 ms
• Material: Anthracite aluminum casing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX800 1TB (3828460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso TX800 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (20Gbps), up to 2100MB/s 5500 Intenso SSD Externe TX800 1 to
High-performance SSD with impressive speeds: The Intenso TX800 external SSD offers ultra-fast data transfer rates of up to 2100 MB/s with its Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 interface (20 Gbps) – ideal for data-intensive applications, backups and fast sharing of large files. - Compact, robust and durable: The elegant anthracite aluminium body boasts shock resistance (1500 G/0.5 ms), silent operation (0 dB) and low power consumption – perfect for travel or long-term use. Versatile storage solution for every need: Choose from 500 GB, 1 TB or 2 TB of storage capacity, fully equipped with a USB-C cable for seamless connection to Windows 10+, MacOS 10.x+, and more. Compact (72 x 40 x 9 mm) and ready to use thanks to the exFAT file system.
prodImage
£134.87
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX800 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (20Gbps), up to 2100MB/s 192196
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External SSD with a capacity of 1 TB
Data transfer rate of up to 2100 MB/s
Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (20 Gbit/s)
Ultra-compact dimensions of 72 x 40 x 9 mm
Shock resistant up to 1500 G / 0.5 ms
Material: Anthracite aluminum casing
Operating noise of 0 dB, fanless
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:1.8

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX800 1TB (3828460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Snapback 1TB
£136.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Ministation SSD Velocity 240GB
£131.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 500GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 512GB
£139.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)
£139.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Quick Reader portable SSD 512GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£130.11
Compare Prices
20 offers
Seagate Ultra Compact SSD 1TB
£129.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso External SSD TX800 1TB (3828460)
sōko seiri uk
prodImage
£134.87
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel