Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-10003DTLC-MINI)

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-10003DTLC-MINI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB MSATA 3D TLC NB-10003DTLC-MINI
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.66
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage SSD 1TB 3D TLC SSD mSATA 3.3V NB-10003DTLC-MINI
Origin Storage SSD 1TB 3D TLC SSD mSATA 3.3V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£173.75
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB MSATA 3D TLC 429483
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£177.92
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage NB-10003DTLC-MINI SSD mSATA 1000GB SATA 3D TLC - Solid State Drives (1000GB, mSATA, 550MB/s) ORGNB-10003DTLC-MINI
Origin Storage NB-10003DTLC-MINI Solid State Drive (SSD) capacity: 1000 GB SSD form factor: mSATA Reading speed: 550 MB/s Write speed: 490 MB/s Component for: Laptop.
prodImage
£193.45
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-10003DTLC-MINI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD5)
£141.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 1TB (LSD10Z001TG8)
£142.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
£137.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell SSD 512GB (AC280178)
£140.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 990 EVO Plus 1TB (MZ-V9S1T0BW)
£139.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)
£114.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston KC3000 512GB (SKC3000S/512G)
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Spatium M450 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 500GB (MZ-77E500B)
£151.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ADATA Ultimate SU650 960GB (ASU650SS-960GT-R)
£139.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-10003DTLC-MINI)
prodImage
£141.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£173.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.92
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£193.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel