Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)

Price History
• Solid-state drive with a capacity of 1 TB
• Interface: PCI Express (NVMe)
• Form factor: M.2
• Read speed of 2100 MB/s
• Write speed of 1900 MB/s
• Access time of 0.2 ms
• Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 42mm NB-1TBM.2/NVME-42
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm 429496
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£155.71
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB PCIE4 M.2 NVME SSD SED TCG OPAL 256BIT NB-1TBM.2/NVME4-SED
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£208.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB 3D PCIE 4 M.2 NVME SSD NB-1TBM.2/NVME4
Origin Storage 1TB 3D PCIE 4 M.2 NVME SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£243.65
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB TLC M.2 2230 SSD NVMe NB-1TBM.2/NVME-30
Origin Storage 1TB TLC M.2 2230 SSD NVMe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£266.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC M.2 2230 PCIe 4.0 NVME SSD NB-1TBM.2/NVME4-30
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£231.11
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC M.2 2230 PCIe 4.0 NVME SSD NB-1TBM.2/NVME4-30
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC M.2 2230 PCIe 4.0 NVME SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£283.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid-state drive with a capacity of 1 TB
Interface: PCI Express (NVMe)
Form factor: M.2
Read speed of 2100 MB/s
Write speed of 1900 MB/s
Access time of 0.2 ms
Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Vi3000 1TB (49375)
£137.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond 1TB
£137.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)
£114.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 1TB (CT1000BX500SSD1)
£137.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 500GB (MZ-77E500B)
£151.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD8)
£134.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial BX500 1TB (CT1000BX500SSD1T)
£134.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA Ultimate SU650 960GB (ASU650SS-960GT-R)
£139.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£243.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel