Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• 600GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD
• LENOVO ThinkSystem 2.5" 600GB
• For ThinkServer: Hard Drives, SSDs, RAID Storage
• High Data Security
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 2.5". 600GB. 10K SAS. Hot Swap 7XB7A00025
The Lenovo internal drives to extend your systems with big capacity and good compatibility. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you great values with flexibility. scalability. field-proven reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£245.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for ThinkSystem SD530, SN850, SR250, SR530, SR550, SR570, SR590, SR650, SR860, SR950, ST250 2769574
Product Type :Computer Drive Or Storage Package Dimensions :6.4 Cm L X13.6 Cm W X18.4 Cm H Country Of Origin :China Package Quantity :1
prodImage
£300.51
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00025 600GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD
Lenovo 7XB7A00025 600GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£314.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for ThinkSystem SD530, SN850, SR250, SR530, SR550, SR570, SR590, SR650, SR860, SR950, ST250 UK157_7XB7A00025_51
Product Type :Computer Drive Or Storage Package Dimensions :6.4 Cm L X13.6 Cm W X18.4 Cm H Country Of Origin :China Package Quantity :1
prodImage
£318.40
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 2.5" 600GB 10K SAS (12GB) Hot Swap 7XB7A00025-RFB
The Lenovo internal drives to extend your systems with big capacity and good compatibility. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring...
prodImage
£319.01
£325.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo 2.5" 600GB 10K SAS (12GB) Hot Swap 7XB7A00025
prodImage
£496.11
£502.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
600GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD
LENOVO ThinkSystem 2.5" 600GB
For ThinkServer: Hard Drives, SSDs, RAID Storage
High Data Security
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)
£321.31
Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)
£688.01
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)
£129.79
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Ultrastar HC320 8TB (0B36404)
£244.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
£247.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£236.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba N300 6TB (MN10ADA600S)
£243.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM025B)
£247.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 8TB (ST8000VX010)
£276.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM000B)
£248.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 6TB (WD6004FRYZ)
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£190.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM017B)
£236.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
prodImage
£245.52
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£300.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£314.15
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£318.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel