Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
from £229.34to £364.414 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital Blue WD60EZAX internal hard drive 6 TB 5400 RPM 256 MB
Western Digital Blue WD60EZAX. HDD capacity: 6 TB. HDD speed: 5400 RPM. Storage drive buffer size: 256 MB. HDD size: 3.5"
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£229.34
Shipping: Free
WD Blue 6TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty SF-43823265354
Reliable everyday computing Western Digital quality and reliability Free Acronis True Image WD Edition cloning software Capacities up to 8TB(1) | (1) 1MB = 1 million bytes, 1GB = 1 billion bytes, and 1TB = 1 trillion bytes. Actual user capacity may be less depending on operating environment 2-year limited warranty
prodImage
£279.10
Shipping: Free
WD Blue 6TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty SF-NEKAAGUZEL-43401201639
Reliable everyday computing Western Digital quality and reliability Free Acronis True Image WD Edition cloning software Capacities up to 8TB(1) | (1) 1MB = 1 million bytes, 1GB = 1 billion bytes, and 1TB = 1 trillion bytes. Actual user capacity may be less depending on operating environment 2-year limited warranty
prodImage
£279.52
Shipping: Free
‎Western Digital Technologies, Inc. WD Blue 6TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, ‎WD60EZAX
WD Blue 6TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£364.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 7200 RPM 4TB (K4T76AA)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 8TB (ST8000VX010)
£270.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£209.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£231.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£227.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£224.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
prodImage
£229.34
Shipping: Free
Vergilli Store
prodImage
£279.10
Shipping: Free
OTL GLOBAL
prodImage
£279.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£364.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel