Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate 6TB IronWolf ST6000VN001 5400RPM 256MB NAS
ST6000VN001
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf 6TB NAS 3.5" SATA HDD/Hard Drive ST6000VN001_1
Seagate Enterprise NAS. HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 6000 GB, HDD speed: 7200 RPM
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate 3.5" 6Tb Sata3 Ironwolf Nas Hard Drive 7200Rpm 256Mb Cache ST6000VN001
Be tough. Be ready. Optimized for NAS with AgileArray, IronWolf enterprise-class hard drives are built to be always on, always working in NAS...
prodImage
£335.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Cooling:None
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Enterprise Capacity 14TB (MG07ACA14TE)
£228.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX009)
£190.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 450GB (454232-B21)
£232.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (516816-B21)
£233.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£197.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZRZ)
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM017B)
£236.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£236.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel