Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)
from £622.49to £623.282 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• 2 TB storage capacity
• 7,200 RPM speed
• 2.5-inch form factor
• SAS 12G interface
• Suitable for servers and workstations
• Material: metal and plastic
• Dimensions: height 6.5 cm, length 12.9 cm, width 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB 2.5" SAS 12Gb/s NL 7200 RPM Hot Swappable Hard Drive for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node, ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance, VX3520-G Appliance Lenovo-wHQP398412
Product Type:Consumer Electronics Item Package Dimensions:6.5 cm L X 12.9 cm W X 19.0 cm H Item Package Weight:0.37 kg Item Package Quantity:1
prodImage
£622.49
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB 2.5" SAS 12Gb/s NL 7200 RPM Hot Swappable Hard Drive for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node, ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance, VX3520-G Appliance 106674-244088-U0Dw2658276
Product Type:Consumer Electronics Item Package Dimensions:6.5 cm L X 12.9 cm W X 19.0 cm H Item Package Weight:0.37 kg Item Package Quantity:1
prodImage
£623.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 TB storage capacity
7,200 RPM speed
2.5-inch form factor
SAS 12G interface
Suitable for servers and workstations
Material: metal and plastic
Dimensions: height 6.5 cm, length 12.9 cm, width 19 cm

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red Pro 18TB (WD181KFGX)
£619.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 16TB (ST16000VE002)
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X18 16TB (ST16000NM000J)
£492.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£587.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba MG10 20TB (MG10ACA20TE)
£639.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£584.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
£579.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 14TB (ST14000NM004J)
£670.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SAS (7XB7A00035)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£622.49
Shipping: Free
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£623.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel