Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
from £172.51to £181.453 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo ThinkSystem Hard Drive
• Capacity: 600 GB
• Speed: 15000 RPM
• Hot-Swap Function
• Compatible with ThinkAgile MX3330-H Appliance, MX3331-H Certified Node, ThinkSystem SR650 V2, ST650 V2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 7XB7A00022 internal hard drive 600 GB 15000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Hard Drives & RAIDGet uncompromising performance & high reliability while keeping your critical data safe with ThinkServer hard disk drives. solid-state drives. & RAID storage options.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00YK011 ThinkSystem 2.5" 600GB 15K
Lenovo 00YK011 ThinkSystem 2.5" 600GB 15K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00022 600GB 12G SAS 15K 512n SFF HDD
Lenovo 7XB7A00022 600GB 12G SAS 15K 512n SFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£181.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo ThinkSystem Hard Drive
Capacity: 600 GB
Speed: 15000 RPM
Hot-Swap Function
Compatible with ThinkAgile MX3330-H Appliance, MX3331-H Certified Node, ThinkSystem SR650 V2, ST650 V2

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD42PURZ)
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£172.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£174.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 900GB (S26361-F5729-L190)
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£169.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
£147.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£177.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£181.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel