HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
from £303.86to £306.492 offersManufacturer: HP
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 36 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spin Speed: 15,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 36GB 3.5" 15K SAS internal hard drive 15000 RPM 3.5" 376593-001
HP SAS Enterprise 10K rpm and 15K rpm hard drives deliver high performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. Available in HP hot plug carriers or non-hot plug. The HP SAS enterprise hard drives come in both 2.5in (SFF) and 3.5in (LFF) industry standard form factors and are available in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements. The SAS interface was designed and engineered for high availability. enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£303.86
Shipping: Free
HPE 375868-B21 internal hard drive 36 GB 15000 RPM 3.5" SAS
Do your servers need high-performance SAS disk drives for both your mission-critical and storage driven applications?HP SAS Hard Drives for enterprise and midline applications deliver high-performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. They are available in HP Smart Carrier. HP Standard Hot Plug Carrier and HP Non-hot Plug Carrier. HP SAS Hard Drives are available in a 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) and 3.5-inch Large Form Factor (LFF) and come in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements supporting enterprise and midline applications. The SAS interface was specifically engineered to deliver high availability where enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£306.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
36 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:15,000 rpm
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)
£271.35
HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)Compare 1 Prices
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)
£64.37
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£184.40
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£211.78
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£306.49
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£340.45
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)
£284.08
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.2TB (S26361-F5550-L912)
£301.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6003FFBX)
£293.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (375872-B21)
£306.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM020B)
£307.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB SATA (7XB7A00036)
£300.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 8TB (ST8000NT001)
£300.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Synology HAT3300 6TB (HAT3300-6T)
£307.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Western Digital Ultrastar HC320 8TB (0B36404)
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)
£297.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
prodImage
£303.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel