Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
from £150.99to £243.004 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 4 TB, NAS Internal Hard Drive, CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache, for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 years Rescue Services, FFP (ST4000NE001)
Memory storage capacity: 256 MB Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 HDD size: 3.5" HDD capacity: 4000 GB Hard drive speed: 7200 RPM
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 4 TB, NAS Internal Hard Drive, CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache, for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 years Rescue Services, FFP (ST4000NE001) B07SY4T6F5
Memory storage capacity: 256 MB Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 HDD size: 3.5" HDD capacity: 4000 GB Hard drive speed: 7200 RPM
prodImage
£176.85
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 internal hard drive 3.5" 4000 GB Serial ATA III
4TB, 3.5", SATA 6Gb/s
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 4 TB, NAS Internal Hard Drive, CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache, for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 years Rescue Services, FFP (ST4000NE001) V4-J8F7-CYJP
Memory storage capacity: 256 MB Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 HDD size: 3.5" HDD capacity: 4000 GB Hard drive speed: 7200 RPM
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos E 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0009)
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba DT01ACA300 3TB
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
£147.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 600GB (400-ATIN)
£147.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£166.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital VelociRaptor 1TB (WD1000DHTZ)
£147.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZRZ)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 2TB (507616-B21)
£135.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AUNQ)
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
Uraan ltd
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£176.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Salmik Creations
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel