Trangia 27-23 UL/D (120273)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £74.95to £113.504 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia small storm cooker Duossal
• Material: Ultralight aluminum/Duossal
• Cooker for 1-2 people, compact
• Frying pan Ø 18 cm, pot 1 L inside/outside made of Duossal
• Windshield top & bottom, spirit burner, strap 61 cm
• Packed size: 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight: 855 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-23 UL/D (120273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-23ULD Stove 2020 Camping Stove B079NKZZ5G
Consists of a particularly scratch-resistant and powerful aluminium stainless steel connection The aluminium ensures optimal thermal conductivity, the stainless steel interior is scratch-resistant and easy to clean Both the pots and the pan are stable on the cooker even on uneven floors Easy and safe to use even in adverse conditions Packed size: approx. 100 x 180 mm diameter
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-23 Duosall UL Camping Cooker Includes Pans, Spirit Burner, Windshield 120273
Trangia 27-23 Duosall UL Camping Cooker Includes Pans, Spirit Burner, Windshield, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-23 Duosal Stove with Pans, Non-Stick Frying Pan, Windshields and Burner
The ideal outdoor cookset for one or two persons! Trangia’s unique super laminate. Duossal 2.0 is a perfect combination of two materials in...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-23-UL/D Complete Cooking System - Duossal - Spirit Burner
Trangia 27-23-UL/D Complete Cooking System - Duossal - Spirit Burner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trangia small storm cooker Duossal
Material: Ultralight aluminum/Duossal
Cooker for 1-2 people, compact
Frying pan Ø 18 cm, pot 1 L inside/outside made of Duossal
Windshield top & bottom, spirit burner, strap 61 cm
Packed size: 10 x 18.5 cm, total weight: 855 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-23 UL/D (120273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.94
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£76.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel