Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
from £106.254 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-RestPrice History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Temperature Range: 4°C
• R-value: 1.8
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x H13 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£113.15
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-rest NeoAir® Venture Sleeping Pad - Pine Regular 14025
Therm-a-rest NeoAir® Venture Sleeping Pad - Pine Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Venture Lightweight Camping Air Mattress, Pine, Regular - 20 x 72 Inches QC-WKRQ-TDYO
The lightwieght NeoAir Venture sleeping pad provides a compact 2 inches of comfort for better nights under the stars Equipped with a dependable and rugged WingLock valve, the pad inflates 3 times faster than a classic valve and features lightning-fast deflation 2.2 R-value makes the Venture perfect for mild-weather three-season backpacking and camping Unique WaveCore structure balances packability and warmth, and provides twice the warmth of uninsulated air sleeping pads Measures 72x20x2 inches inflated, packs to 9x5x5 inches, and weighs 1.76 pounds; pump sack, stuff sack and repair kit included; made in the USA
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Venture Sleeping Pad / Regular - Ultra lightweight campin...
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Venture Sleeping Pad / Regular - Ultra lightweight campin..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Thermarest NeoAir Venture Mattress Grasshopper
Thermarest NeoAir Venture Durable, light and packable mattress for essential backpacking warmth.Thermarests patent-pending WaveCore construction...
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x H13 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Temperature Range:4°C
R-value: 1.8

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
£213.64
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XLCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 15 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.94
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel