Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
from £113.44to £218.062 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: 2°C
• R-Value: 2.4
• Packing bag
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x H11 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Trail Prolite Lightweight Self Inflating Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large B0DN3X8PFX
The perfect blend of packability, comfort, and weight, the Trail ProLite saves pack space without sacrificing sleep quality StrataCore Construction uses alternating ridges of air and foam to provide great warmth with minimal weight Self-inflating foam needs just a few breaths to perfectly dial in the firmness. For best performance, inflate your pad by breath and leave fully inflated for 2-4 hours before your first use 3.8 R-Value delivers plenty of warmth for adventures in shoulder season. Should be paired with an additional pad like the Z-Lite SOL for cold weather adventures WingLock Valve moves 3 times more air than a standard valve while also providing one-way inflation and deflation, making it easy to tailor the firmness of your pad Solution dyed fabrics provide longer lasting and more vivid colors, while also reducing environmental impact by using less water and energy than traditional dyeing methods Large size measures 25 x 77 in (64 x 196 cm), is 2 inches thick, and weighs 32 oz (910 g). Includes stuff sack. Made in the USA
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Trail Prolite Lightweight Self Inflating Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large 14166
The perfect balance of lightweight packability and iconic open-cell foam comfort, the Trail ProLite keeps the pack light and the slumber deep. Our...
prodImage
£218.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x H11 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:2.5 Centimetre
Weight:690 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:2°C
R-Value:2.4
Packing bag

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferrino Swift
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel