Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
from £123.252 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x H18 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
• Weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Pro Regular Wide Sleeping Mat - Tide
Thermarest Trail Pro Regular Wide Sleeping Mat - Tide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro™ Sleeping Pad - Tide Blue Regular Wide 14161
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro™ Sleeping Pad - Tide Blue Regular Wide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x H18 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:910 g
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyester Ripstop, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel