Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
from £149.992 offersManufacturer: Sea to SummitPrice History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x H12 cm
• Body Width: 55 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 6.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 725 g
• Sleeping pad
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£164.99
Shipping: £2.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea To Summit Comfort Plus Insulated Air Sleeping Mat (Regular) - Red AMCPINS_R
Sea To Summit Comfort Plus Insulated Air Sleeping Mat (Regular) - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(Regular) Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated Mat
The Comfort Plus series are formed using Dual Layer construction-two independent, offset high resolution layers. The higher resolution cell matrices...
prodImage
£164.99
£167.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sleeping pad
Material: Inner material 100% polyamide
Anti-slip print on the surfaces
Multifunctional valve for quick inflation and easy deflation
Pillow Lock Patch system for secure pillow attachment
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x H12 cm
Body Width:55 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:6.3 Centimetre
Weight:725 g
Mat
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.51
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.45
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamboat 7.5 cm
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
£139.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Swift
£130.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel