The North Face Rodey

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Rodey
from £56.00to £70.002 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Rodey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Men's Rodey 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf B0DCVKQGFB
Secondary compartment for organisation Two mesh water bottle pockets Fleece-lined pocket is perfect for your phone Reflective bike-light loop Water-bottle-pocket tabs and shoulder-strap webbing create 360 degrees of reflectivity
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Rodey 27L Backpack, Cedar/Lava Red B0FB9K72T1
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Rodey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£56.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Rodey
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel