The North Face Iron Peak

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Iron Peak
from £60.12to £72.143 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Iron Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Regular Hoodie, Iron Clay/Desert Stone, S B0FB9HM7XD
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Regular Hoodie, Iron Clay/Desert Stone, XS B0FB9GHPKB
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Drew Peak Regular Hoodie, Iron Clay/Desert Stone, L B0FB9GXXPD
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:W30.4 Centimetre x D31.7 Centimetre
Weight:1.04 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Iron Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Puck 14
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel