Stanley No. 3 Hand Plane (1-12-033)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £19.99to £51.7911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Smoothing Plane
• With smooth sole and smooth sides
• Easy blade adjustment via two clamping screws
• Blade width: 44 or 50 mm
• Blade length: 210 or 245 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 3 Hand Plane (1-12-033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY SB3 SINGLE IRON BENCH PLANE 210mm 8 1/4" 1-12-033
STANLEY SB3 SINGLE IRON BENCH PLANE 210mm 8 1/4", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
STANLEY 8.3/4" Pro Smoothing Single Fine Grey Iron Blade Plane, 1-12-1933 B0001IWDEC
Cleaning plane, 210 x 44 mm Easy to adjust the iron Package weight: 2.12 lb Pack size: 26.2 L x 5.2 H x 6.6 W (cm), Weight: 2.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) 1-12-033
Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) 1-12-033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY� Hand Tools Stanley STA112033 SB3 Single Blade Iron Bench Plane
Stanley STA112033 SB3 Single Blade Iron Bench Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) 1-12-033
Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) 1-12-033
Stanley Hand Tools SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA112033 Hand Tools SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)
Stanley STA112033 Hand Tools SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) STA112033
STANLEY 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) STA112033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) - 1-12-033
Stanley Tools - SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) - 1-12-033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.52 / Unit
Stanley SB3 Light Duty Smoothing Plane STA112033
Stanley SB3 Light Duty Smoothing Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)
Stanley 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoothing Plane
With smooth sole and smooth sides
Easy blade adjustment via two clamping screws
Blade width: 44 or 50 mm
Blade length: 210 or 245 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 3 Hand Plane (1-12-033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
258gail
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
baileys.2007
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel