Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
from £169.00to £300.005 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Left-handed Stratocaster-style electric guitar
• C-shaped neck profile for superior playing comfort
• Squier single-coil pickups for versatile tones
• 6-saddle tremolo bridge for vibrato effects
• Sealed tuners for precise tuning
• Lightweight body for easy handling
• Material: wood, maple fingerboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Sonic Squier Stratocaster Left Handed 0373162506
Fender Sonic Squier Stratocaster Left Handed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed - Black, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Mapl 0373162506
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed - Black, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Mapl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.78
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Left-Handed, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Left-Handed, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons The...
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left Handed - Black
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left Handed - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£181.29
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar - Left-Handed
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar - Left-Handed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Left-handed Stratocaster-style electric guitar
C-shaped neck profile for superior playing comfort
Squier single-coil pickups for versatile tones
6-saddle tremolo bridge for vibrato effects
Sealed tuners for precise tuning
Lightweight body for easy handling
Material: wood, maple fingerboard

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
VOX Mark III mini
£167.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
£167.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
jmb6256
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£181.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel