Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT (0373252580)

Manufacturer: Squier
from £172.14to £213.003 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster
• C-shaped neck profile, lightweight body
• Squier Single-Coil pickups
• 6-saddle hardtail bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT (0373252580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT - Arctic White, SSS, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboa 0373252580
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT - Arctic White, SSS, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboa, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Arctic White Electric Guitar 0373252580
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Arctic White Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty Ar
...
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster
C-shaped neck profile, lightweight body
Squier Single-Coil pickups
6-saddle hardtail bridge
Specification
Frets:21
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT (0373252580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
£169.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£191.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel