Seagate One Touch HDD 20TB (STLC20000400)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 20 TB
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• USB 3.0 interface
• Built-in USB hub and password authentication
• AC adapter included
• Dimensions: Width 129.9 mm, Depth 45.3 mm, Height 198.5 mm
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch HDD 20TB (STLC20000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate One Touch Desktop external hard drive 20 TB USB Type-A / USB T STLC20000400
Let’s face it. life’s busy. And backing up digital memories is always on the to-do list. Check it off—with One Touch Hub. Password-protected storage with a front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 port lets you quickly backup files AND charge multiple devices simultaneously. Windows® and Mac®compatibility. file mirroring. and capacities that store countless photos and more make this task a thing of the past.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£490.28
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Desktop Hub 20TB External Hard Drive 8561596
The Seagate One Touch Desktop Hub offers a massive 20 TB capacity and password-protected security. It features front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 ports to back up files and charge multiple devices simultaneously. Compatible with Windows and Mac out of the box, it includes Seagate Toolkit software for scheduled backups and file mirroring, plus Rescue Data Recovery Services for long-term peace of mind. Integrated front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 ports for connecting and charging devices even when the computer is off. Run speed 7200 rpm. 500 hours of video, 5000000 MP3s, 5000000 photos, 20000 Divx movies. USB 2.0. USB 3.0. Weight 1.24kg. Size H4.53, W12.99, L19.85cm. Includes Seagate Rescue Data Recovery Services for the duration of the warranty. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8719706043724.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Desktop external hard drive 20 TB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 337758
Lets face it lifes busy. And backing up digital memories is always on the to-do list. Check it offwith One Touch Hub. Password-protected storage with a front-facing USB-C and USB 3.0 port lets you quickly backup files AND charge multiple devices simultaneously. Windows and MacN/Acompatibility file mirroring and capacities that store countless photos and more make this task a thing of the past.
prodImage
£603.22
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch Desktop. Hdd Capacity: 20 Tb. Usb Version: 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 STLC20000400
Seagate One Touch Desktop. Hdd Capacity: 20 Tb. Usb Version: 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£612.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB 3.0 interface
Built-in USB hub and password authentication
AC adapter included
Dimensions: Width 129.9 mm, Depth 45.3 mm, Height 198.5 mm
Weight: 1.25 kg
Hard Drive Capacity
20 TB
Specifications
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch HDD 20TB (STLC20000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£101.35
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 14 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LaCie Rugged RAID Shuttle 8TB (STHT8000800)
£487.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur2 5TB
£475.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 5TB
£524.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 8TB
£461.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
LaCie 1big Dock 8TB (STHS8000800)
£525.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£490.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£603.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£612.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel