Seagate Game Drive Hub for Xbox 8TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Integrated LED strip in Xbox green
• 2 USB-C and USB-A ports for device charging
• Lightweight, compact, and portable
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 for fast installation
• Compatible with Xbox Series X, Series S, and One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Hub for Xbox 8TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Game Drive Hub for Xbox external hard drive 8 TB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 294092
Immerse yourself in the game with Game Drive Hub for Xbox. Build a premium Game Vault with 8 TB of storage while the bold design of the hub complements your whole Xbox gaming station. The built-in LED light bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green while dual front-facing USB-C and USB-A ports keep all your essentials charged and ready to rock.
prodImage
£289.78
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)
DUAL FRONT-FACING PORTS Connect and power your peripherals with front-facing USB-C and USB-A ports XBOX-CERTIFIED Compatible with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and all generations of Xbox One only for storage. To play the game, it needs to be locally installed. HIGH CAPACITY 8 TB of capacity builds the ultimate Game Vault without sacrificing titles LIGHT IT UP Create an epic gaming atmosphere with RGB LED lighting WARRANTY Enjoy peace of mind with the included 3-year Rescue Data Recovery Services and 1-year limited warranty
prodImage
£481.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated LED strip in Xbox green
2 USB-C and USB-A ports for device charging
Lightweight, compact, and portable
USB 3.2 Gen 1 for fast installation
Compatible with Xbox Series X, Series S, and One
Hard Drive Capacity
8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Hub for Xbox 8TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£101.35
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 14 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Elements Desktop 14TB
£292.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 8TB (STKP8000400)
£229.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage DiskAshur DT 3TB
£285.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB (STHA10000800)
£354.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TB
£296.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 12TB (STKP12000400)
£279.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£274.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£289.78
Shipping: Free
YUMEZ
prodImage
£481.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel