SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 4TB
- Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
- Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-C
- External portable SSD with 4TB storage
- NVMe technology for high transfer speeds
- Ideal for creative workflows and uncompressed recordings
- Compatible with USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (USB-C)
- Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 4TB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SanDisk Creator PRO Portable NVMe SSD 4TB, up to 2000MB/s read/write speeds AMZ_402.99_699_3_GROUP_1730
FOR REVOLUTIONARY CONTENT. Featuring powerful NVMe solid state performance with up to 2000MB/s read speeds, you can back up and access your photos, videos, projects, and AI-generated content. PURSUE YOUR INSPIRATION. Embark on your creative journeys with up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance. ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD. To empower content creators like you, SANDISK is gifting you one month of Adobe Creative Cloud. FOR CREATORS WITH A VISION. The SANDISK Creator Series helps you amplify your creative voice with a collection of products that elevate every step of your workflow.

£615.71
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Creator Pro. SSD capacity: 4 TB. USB connector: USB Type-C USB version: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2. Read speed: 2000 MB/s Write speed: 2000 MB/s. Product colour: Blue 396406
The professional-grade portable SSD built for creative adventures. Part of the SanDisk Creator series the SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD delivers the speed capacity and durability you need for your demanding creative workflows. With up to 4TB capacity and powerful NVMe performance you can efficiently transfer edit and back up your uncompressed footage multi-camera project files and AI-generated assets. Designed for bumpy rides your drive includes up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance so youre prepared wherever inspiration strikes. Plus edit and create like a pro with an included one-month Adobe Creative Cloud membership for access to industry-leading tools like Adobe Photoshop Premiere Pro and more. For creators with a vision The SanDisk Creator Series helps you amplify your creative voice with a collection of products that elevate every step of your workflow. Ready for revolutionary content Featuring powerful NVMe solid state performance with up to 2000MB/s read speeds you can back up and access your photos videos projects assets and AI-generated content. Pursue your inspiration fearlessly Embark on your creative journeys with up to three-meter drop protection IP65 water and dust resistance and a handy carabiner loop for securing your drive. One month of Adobe Creative Cloud included To empower content creators like you to keep creating SanDisk is gifting you one month of Adobe Creative Cloud.

£629.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Creator PRO Portable NVMe SSD 4TB, up to 2000MB/s read/write speeds 402_a2a_sandiskportableSSD4tbcreator

£643.64
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD External Solid State Drive, 4TB - SDSSDE81C-4T00-G25
Creator Pro Portable SSD External Solid State Drive, 4TB - SDSSDE81C-4T00-G25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives

£1,394.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| External portable SSD with 4TB storage |
| NVMe technology for high transfer speeds |
| Ideal for creative workflows and uncompressed recordings |
| Compatible with USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (USB-C) |
| Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm |
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 4 TB |
|---|---|
| Interfaces: | USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-C |
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 4TB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products