LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)

Manufacturer: LaCie
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
from £299.99to £691.044 offersManufacturer: LaCie
• External SSD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Interfaces: USB 3.1, USB-C
• Reading Speed: 950 MB/s
• Dimensions: W64.9 mm x H17 mm x D97.9 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB, External SSD, USB-C, Extreme water and 3m drop resistance, Mac, PC, Data Rescue Services (STHR2000800) IQ-HH0Q-0R5X
Instantly switch between projects with a 2TB portable SSD that leverages the speed of Seagate FireCuda NVMe, which can reach 1050MB/s for 4K footage Take on any terrain with this hand-sized drive that offers extreme water resistance (IP67) and dust resistance, withstands three-meter drops and a two-ton crush Protect files from unauthorised access with Seagate Secure self-encrypting technology Get a free one-month subscription to the Adobe Creative Cloud All-Access Program, allowing you to use great video and photo editing applications Gain lasting peace of mind with the included five-year limited product warranty, including Rescue data recovery services
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB, External SSD, USB-C, Extreme water and 3m drop resistance, Mac, PC, Data Rescue Services (STHR2000800) C68B67STHR20008
Instantly switch between projects with a 2TB portable SSD that leverages the speed of Seagate FireCuda NVMe, which can reach 1050MB/s for 4K footage Take on any terrain with this hand-sized drive that offers extreme water resistance (IP67) and dust resistance, withstands three-meter drops and a two-ton crush Protect files from unauthorised access with Seagate Secure self-encrypting technology Get a free one-month subscription to the Adobe Creative Cloud All-Access Program, allowing you to use great video and photo editing applications Gain lasting peace of mind with the included five-year limited product warranty, including Rescue data recovery services
prodImage
£492.49
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, IP67, 1050MB/s, Drop & Crush Proof STHR2000800
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, IP67, 1050MB/s, Drop & Crush Proof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB, External SSD, USB-C, Thunderbolt 3, Extreme water and 3m d STHR2000800
LaCie Rugged SSD 2TB, External SSD, USB-C, Thunderbolt 3, Extreme water and 3m d, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£691.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.9 mm x H17 mm x D97.9 mm
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Reading Speed:950 MB/s
Interfaces:USB 3.1, USB-C

Price History

1M
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LaCie

LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TB
£1,618.26
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TBCompare 1 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB
£219.99
LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TBCompare 6 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB
£138.99
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TBCompare 9 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB
£144.70
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung T9 2TB
£299.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)
£365.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Passport SSD 2TB
£291.06
Compare Prices
23 offers
OWC Express 1M2 1TB
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 4TB (CT4000X10PROSSD9)
£315.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 2TB
£281.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
ADATA SD810 2TB
£358.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 512GB
£280.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2 2TB
£229.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
Lucius Group - VAT REG
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£492.49
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£691.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel