Crucial X9 Pro Portable SSD for Mac 4TB

Manufacturer: Crucial
Crucial X9 Pro Portable SSD for Mac 4TB
from £480.00to £499.002 offersManufacturer: Crucial
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Read and write speed of 1,050 MB/s
• Compatible with macOS, iPhone, and iPad
• Drop, shock, water, and dust resistant
• Hardware encryption for data security
• Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 5.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crucial X9 Pro Portable SSD for Mac 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crucial X9 Pro for Mac 4TB USB-C 3.2 Gen2 Portable SSD
Crucial X9 Pro 4TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Portable External SSD - USB-C Cable - Crucial 5 Year Limited Warranty Easy Compatibility USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 Interface Uncompromising performance Dust proof. Splash proof and Durable
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Crucial X9 Pro for Mac - SSD - 4 TB - external (portable) - USB 3.2 Gen 2 (USB-C connector)
CrucialX9ProforMac-SSD-4TB-external(portable)-USB3.2Gen2(USB-Cconnector)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Read and write speed of 1,050 MB/s
Compatible with macOS, iPhone, and iPad
Drop, shock, water, and dust resistant
Hardware encryption for data security
Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 5.2 cm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:4 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Crucial X9 Pro Portable SSD for Mac 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crucial

Crucial X9 2TB (CT2000X9SSD9)
£219.99
Crucial X9 2TB (CT2000X9SSD9)Compare 12 Prices
Crucial P310 SSD 1TB (CT1000P310SSD2)
£149.00
Crucial P310 SSD 1TB (CT1000P310SSD2)Compare 6 Prices
Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD8)
£139.97
Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD8)Compare 7 Prices
Crucial X10 4TB (CT4000X10SSD9)
£359.00
Crucial X10 4TB (CT4000X10SSD9)Compare 9 Prices
Crucial P310 4TB (CT4000P310SSD8)
£269.99
Crucial P310 4TB (CT4000P310SSD8)Compare 6 Prices
Crucial X9 4TB (CT4000X9SSD9)
£369.99
Crucial X9 4TB (CT4000X9SSD9)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston XS2000 4TB (SXS2000/4000G)
£489.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 4TB
£405.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 4TB (CT4000X10PROSSD902)
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Desk Drive 4TB (SDSSDT40-4T00-EM25)
£428.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TB
£421.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial X9 Pro Portable SSD for Mac 4TB
123 Cameras UK
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel