SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB
from £479.00to £1,118.006 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Connections: USB4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD with USB4 4TB SDSSDE81-4T00-GB25 Black.
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD with USB4 4TB SDSSDE81-4T00-GB25 Black., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD with USB4 4TB, (Up to 3800 MB/s read speed, up to 3700MB/s write speed, Powerful NVMe Solid State Performance, 40Gbps) Black B0DN6DK3X4
UNLEASH USB4 SPEEDS. Work at a turbocharged pace in external USB drives, with our next-gen USB4 interface achieving read speeds of up to 3800 MB/s and write speeds of up to 3700 MB/s. BACKWARDS COMPATIBILITY. Store and move data across your older USB 3.2 and USB 2.0 devices, and supports Thunderbolt 4 as well. POWERFUL PROTECTION. Help protect your data while on-the-go, with a rugged silicone shell and forged aluminum chassis. ACCESS YOUR DATA FASTER: Work on large files in real-time, and deliver next-gen results at next-gen speeds. OUTSTANDING RELIABILITY: Put your trust in SANDISK. Your storage is backed by a 5-year limited warranty to give you peace of mind.
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Extreme PRO Portable External SSD - 4 TB, Black, Black 10294174
- This SanDisk SSD has 4 TB of storage, so you'll have plenty of space for pictures, video, and large project files - The USB4 interface offers read speeds up to 3800 MB/s, so you won't have to wait around for your files to transfer- The USB-C port works with both PC and Mac- It's backwards compatible with USB 3.2 and USB 2.0, as well as Thunderbolt 4 - It's IP65 certified and shock resistant - even if you drop if from up to 2 m, your data will be safe - It's compatible with PS5 and Xbox X-S series, so you can store games and jump straight in
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 4TB Extreme PRO with USB4 Portable - SDSSDE82-4T00-G25
High-performance USB4® external storage with up to 3800 MB/s read speed2and up to 3700MB/s write speed.2 | SanDisk 4TB Extreme PRO with USB4 Portable - SDSSDE82-4T00-G25
3-5 business days
prodImage
£850.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 4 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x SDSSDE82-4T00-G25
SanDisk Extreme Pro. SSD capacity: 4 TB. USB connector: USB Type-C. USB version: USB4 Gen 3x2. Read speed: 3800 MB/s. Write speed: 3700 MB/s. Data transfer rate: 40 Gbit/s. Product colour: Black. Orange
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,019.87
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 4 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x2 Black, O SDSSDE82-4T00-G25
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 4 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x2 Black, O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£1,118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:4 TB
Connections:USB4

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme PRO USB4 4TB
pc-lape
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£850.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel