LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB

• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W89 mm x D139.5 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000 RD-D7YU-P77G
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB External Hard Drive 6.35cm (2.5 inches) USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) Silver, Orange 90 Product type: COMPUTER_DRIVE_OR_STORAGE Brand: LaCie
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged Mini external hard drive 4 TB 5400 RPM Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G 9000633
LaCie Rugged Mini external hard drive 4 TB 5400 RPM Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange LAC9000633
LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£259.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.57 / Unit
LaCie Rugged Mini. HDD capacity: 4 TB. USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). HDD speed: 5400 RPM. Product colour: Orange 221730
Rugged Design. Mini Size. - Shock rain and pressure resistant. - Password protection. - USB 3.0: up to 4x faster than USB 2.0. The LaCie Rugged Mini drive shares features with our popular Rugged mobile hard drive like shock resistance drop resistance and a rubber sleeve for added protection. But the Rugged Mini is also rain and pressure resistant meaning you can drive over it with a 1-ton car and it still works. With the Rugged Mini LaCie has reduced the size and added tons of new features making it perfect for onthe-go data transport. Use Cases - Students: Store music video and confidential school documents on a secure device that fits in a backpack. - Travelers: Protect valuable data from loss theft or accident while on the road. - Photographers: Small form factor and toughness make this product perfect for use in the field or to safely deliver large files to customers and partnersand encryption adds an extra layer of protection against unauthorized access. - Videographers: Perfect for shuttling dailies or other footage to the studio and transfering files quickly thanks to USB 3.0.
prodImage
£267.91
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged Mini 4000GB Orange external hard drive LAC9000633
Rugged Design. Mini Size. - Shock, rain, and pressure resistant. - Password protection. - USB 3.0: up to 4x faster than USB 2.0. The LaCie Rugged...
prodImage
£318.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
LACIE 9000633 Rugged Mini External Hard LAC9000633
LACIE 9000633 Rugged Mini External Hard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£305.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W89 mm x D139.5 mm x H25 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.0
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB
£197.38
LaCie Rugged Mini 5TBCompare 8 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)
£185.78
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)Compare 8 Prices
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TB
£1,244.68
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TBCompare 4 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£123.54
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TBCompare 6 Prices
LaCie 2Big Raid 8TB
£543.52
LaCie 2Big Raid 8TBCompare 5 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB (STMF4000400)
£1,205.40
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB (STMF4000400)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
£241.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3C 4TB (TS4TSJ25M3C)
£195.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LaCie d2 Professional 4TB (STHA4000800)
£207.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 1TB
£190.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 500GB
£179.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital My Book 4TB (WDBBGB0040HBK)
£189.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital My Book Studio Edition II 4TB
£214.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£151.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB
iSale 1-2 Day Delivery
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£259.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.57 / Unit
prodImage
£267.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel