iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB

Manufacturer: iStorage
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
from £241.65to £398.805 offersManufacturer: iStorage
• External hard drive with up to 5TB capacity
• Real-time 256-bit encryption with AES-XTS
• Secure microprocessor compatible with Common Criteria EAL4+
• FIPS PUB 197-validated encryption algorithm
• PIN-authenticated with separate user and administrator PINs
• Durable epoxy coating protects against tampering
• Platformand device-independent operation across all operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 256-bit 256GB USB 3.1 secure encrypted solid-state drive IS-DAP2-256-SSD-256-C-G
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 256-bit 256GB USB 3.1 secure encrypted solid-state drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 256-bit 256GB USB 3.1 FIPS Level 3 certified secure encr IS-DAP2-256-SSD-256-C-X
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 256-bit 256GB USB 3.1 FIPS Level 3 certified secure encr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage DISKASHUR PRO2 SSD 256-BIT ISDAP2256SSD256CG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
(G) iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 256 GB Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 | Password Protected | Dust/Water-resistant. IS-DAP2-256-SSD-256-C-G
The diskAshur PRO2 is the worlds first and only NCSC CPA, FIPS 140-2 Level 2, NLNCSA BSPA & NATO Restricted Level certified hardware encrypted,
prodImage
£398.80
Shipping: Free
(X) iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 256 GB Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 | Password Protected | Dust/Water-resistant. IS-DAP2-256-SSD-256-C-X
The diskAshur PRO2 is a hardware encrypted, PIN authenticated HDD certified to FIPS 140-2 Level 3. An easy to use, ultra-secure, PIN authenticated,
prodImage
£398.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External hard drive with up to 5TB capacity
Real-time 256-bit encryption with AES-XTS
Secure microprocessor compatible with Common Criteria EAL4+
FIPS PUB 197-validated encryption algorithm
PIN-authenticated with separate user and administrator PINs
Durable epoxy coating protects against tampering
Platformand device-independent operation across all operating systems

Price History

1M 3M
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iStorage

iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TB
£421.03
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TB
£351.15
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TBCompare 9 Prices
iStorage diskAshur DT2 6TB
£525.83
iStorage diskAshur DT2 6TBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage DiskAshur DT 3TB
£342.43
iStorage DiskAshur DT 3TBCompare 3 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 2TB
£658.14
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage diskAshur 2 3TB
£349.99
iStorage diskAshur 2 3TBCompare 10 Prices
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 3TB
£428.64
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 3TBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GB
£240.76
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 2TB
£703.38
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 2TBCompare 12 Prices
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 4TB
£1,759.75
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 4TBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Expansion Desktop 12TB (STKP12000400)
£243.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 10TB (STKP10000400)
£244.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)
£218.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 2TB
£238.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital Elements Desktop USB 3.0 10TB
£249.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 500GB
£211.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital My Book 8TB (WDBBGB0080HBK)
£252.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LaCie d2 Professional 4TB (STHA4000800)
£254.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel