Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 17.3"

Price History
• Rolling laptop backpack for 17.3-inch laptops
• Dimensions: 32 x 17.5 x 46 cm, 25.5 L, 1.10 kg
• Exterior made from recycled PET
• USB port, bottle holder, padded handles and shoulder straps
• Smart Sleeve for attachment to the handle of an upright/spinner suitcase
• Main compartment with internal organization and power bank pocket
• Cable management allows charging of electronic devices inside the bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite MySight - 17.3 Inch laptop backpack, 46 cm, 25.5 l, black (black) B08NDB796Y
Laptop backpack 17.3 inch: 32 x 17.5 x 46 cm - 25.5 L - 1.10 kg Body exterior in recycled PET material Detachable pen pouch with Velcro fastening Smart Sleeve, comfortable padded handles and shoulder straps on all models Small colorful details for a modern touch
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Mysight Laptop backpacks, 17.3 inch (46 cm - 25.5 L), Blue (Blue) B08MQ17T5P
Laptop backpack 17.3 inch: 32 x 17.5 x 46 cm - 25.5 L - 1.10 kg Body exterior in recycled PET material Detachable pen pouch with Velcro fastening Smart Sleeve, comfortable padded handles and shoulder straps on all models Small colorful details for a modern touch
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Samsonite MySight - 17.3 Inch Laptop Backpack With Wheels, 48 ​​ U200B U200BCM, 25.5 L, Black (Black) B08PZ787ZJ
Laptop backpack with 2 wheels 17.3 inch: 32,5 x 18,5 x 48 cm - 25,5 L - 2,40 kg Body exterior in recycled PET material. Small colorful details for a modern touch Exterior: USB port, bottle holder, Smart Sleeve, comfortable padded handles and shoulder straps on all models Interior: internal business organisation, laptop and tablet compartment, powerbank pocket, detachable pen pouch with Velcro fastening Easy Pass cable management system
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rolling laptop backpack for 17.3-inch laptops
Dimensions: 32 x 17.5 x 46 cm, 25.5 L, 1.10 kg
Exterior made from recycled PET
USB port, bottle holder, padded handles and shoulder straps
Smart Sleeve for attachment to the handle of an upright/spinner suitcase
Main compartment with internal organization and power bank pocket
Cable management allows charging of electronic devices inside the bag

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good delivery
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
👍
1.0 out of 5 stars I was clearly sent a used item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Really disappointing. The item was sent to me with no tags or labels. There was obvious scuffing on the metal badge which made me think that this product had seen some use. I opened a pocket on the strap to find a galaxy...View More tracking tag which I thought was a nice hidden extra. It was only when I opened the main section and found a disgusting USED SOCK that my suspicions were confirmed. You couldn't make it up..... Other than that, the bag itself looked nice. Premium construction, nice materialsView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2023
|
Light, lots of pockets, good quality
5,0 von 5 Sternen Right size and good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2023
|
Fits 15,6" laptop with accessories, some of notebooks and some smaller items. Also good as airplain bag. I am satisfied.
2,0 von 5 Sternen Backpack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2023
|
After 3 months of use, the product was damaged as attached. Even after writing Samsonite, no response!!
With reviews from

Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 17.3" Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
10
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
43 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel