Robens Air Impact 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Air Impact 2.5 cm
from £40.95to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Self-inflating mat
• Tapered shape for more space in the upper body area
• Lightweight material made of 100% polyester
• Dimensions: 183 x 51 x 2.5 cm
• Includes carrying bag and Peak Valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Air Impact 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Air Impact 25 Self Inflating Mat 310083
Robens Air Impact 25 Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Unisex - Adult Air Impact Sleeping Mat, Orange, 2.5 cm 310083
Lightweight and compact Anatomical shape Comfort ratio High-quality material
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Robens Air Impact 25 Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat 310083
Robens Air Impact 25 Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating mat
Tapered shape for more space in the upper body area
Lightweight material made of 100% polyester
Dimensions: 183 x 51 x 2.5 cm
Includes carrying bag and Peak Valve

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Air Impact 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 5 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£41.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£38.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£32.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel