Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Fortnite Edition

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Gaming mouse with 5 programmable buttons
• Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi
• Wireless and wired use possible
• Battery life up to 90 hours at 1,000 Hz
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 6.8 cm, Depth 12.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Fortnite Edition Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (Focus Pro 30K DPI optical sensor, 63g light, ergonomic shape, Gen-3 mouse switch, HyperSpeed Wireless) Fortnite -67.76-AmzDE_Lij
63g Ultra-lightweight Design - no deadweight: Made more than 25% lighter than the Razer DeathAdder V2 Pro, enjoy a level of speed and control favored by the world’s top players with one of the lightest ergonomic esports mice ever created. Refined Ergonomic Form - optimized for unrivalled handling and comfort: Developed in partnership with top esports pros, the iconic shape of the Razer DeathAdder has been further improved to continue its legacy of award-winning handling and comfort. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor - Best-in-class precision: Razer’s sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass - supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - No double-clicking issues, No debounce delay: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2ms actuation with no debounce delay, the mouse has the reliability and speed built for esports. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - ultra responsive multi-device connectivity: Experience a flawless connection that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments - Outfitted with multi-device support for a streamlined esports setup. Up To 90 Hours of Battery Life - no gaming downtime: With a smaller, lighter battery that boasts greater power efficiency, this wireless ergonomic esports mouse can run for up to 90 hours of continuous play and is rechargeable via USB Type C.
prodImage
£100.51
Shipping: Free
RAZER DEATHADDER V3 PRO W/L MSE FORTNITE
RAZERDEATHADDERV3PROW/LMSEFORTNITE
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
RAZER DeathAdder V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Fortnite Edition, Blue 10266588
Strike your opponents down with precise aim. The Deathadder V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 30K DPI optical sensor. It's also got 5 programmable buttons, letting you assign your favourite macro like push-to-talk, ping, and more. Super helpful in a heated battle. Hook it up to your gaming rig with HyperSpeed wireless connection or the Speedflex cable. The choice is yours. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 90 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling your custom buttons - It supports the Razer HyperPolling wireless dongle with 4000 Hz polling rate for the quickest response time possible (sold separately) - When you unplug the mouse, it saves your Razer Synapse profile in the onboard memory for the next time you use it - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming mouse with 5 programmable buttons
Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi
Wireless and wired use possible
Battery life up to 90 hours at 1,000 Hz
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 6.8 cm, Depth 12.8 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 10 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.50
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 15 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£110.39
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 5 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 8 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 13 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 22 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.36
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nation Stores (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£100.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel