RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4062-CPD Travel Dock 12-in-1 (61190)

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4062-CPD Travel Dock 12-in-1 (61190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-DK4062-CPD 12-in-1 DockingStation with Triple Video Output (2 x HDMI, 1 x VGA, USB-C PD 100 W, Gigabit LAN, Audio, SD/microSD Card Reader, 2 x USB-A 3.2, 2 x USB-A 2.0, Aluminium, 5 Gbps) 197681745/UK
VERSATILE 12-IN-1 DOCKING STATION: All important ports in a compact aluminium hub – USB-A, USB-C, HDMI, VGA, RJ45-LAN, SD/microSD and audio. No more adapter chaos and tangled cables! MULTI-DISPLAY FUNCTION: Supports up to 3 external monitors simultaneously (2× HDMI + 1×VGA) with resolutions up to 4K@30Hz or 1080p@60Hz – ideal for productive multitasking. POWER DELIVERY 100W: The USB-C upstream port powers notebooks up to 100W – simultaneously charging and working with just one cable. Fast data ports: 2× USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s) for fast transmission, 2× USB-A 2.0 for peripheral and SD/microSD 3.0 (UHS-I) card reader up to 104 MB/s. STABLE CONNECTION & HIGH QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 Mbps), 3.5 mm audio connection, robust aluminium housing in anthracite, compact with 20 cm cable – ideal for office or home office.
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4062-CPD Travel Dock 12-in-1 (61190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£83.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.48
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4072M-CU31
£61.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4072M-CU31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
£99.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£85.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£97.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
£96.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel