Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series BG5480/15

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Electric body groomer with triple protection shaving system
• Foldable back attachment for hard-to-reach areas
• Three bidirectional comb attachments (2, 3, 5 mm) for personalized styling
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series BG5480/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series - Trimmer for Men with Triple Protect Shave System, Intimate Trim & Shave, Foldable Back Attachment, 100% Showerproof, 100 Min. Runtime, Model BG5480/15 B0FJM1C3GJ
Skin-friendly body shave and trim: the Triple Protect shave system has patented pearl-shaped tips, hypoallergenic shaver foil and a skin guard for comfort across the body, even in intimate areas The closeness and comfort you deserve: the electric shaver head is crafted with a diamond-shaped shaver foil, ensuring a close and smooth finish, leaving your skin feeling soft and refreshed Foldable back attachment for hard-to-reach areas: uniquely designed for improved reachability across the body; the handle comes with various settings to allow for shaving from all sides The 3 bi-directional click-on body combs (2, 3 and 5 mm) are designed to provide a comfortable trim in any direction across different body areas 100% showerproof men's body hair shaver: you can use the body groomer both wet and dry for a user-friendly, convenient experience, every time; being waterproof, the device is also easy to clean
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series - Trimmer for Men with Triple Protect Black BG5480/15
Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series - Trimmer for Men with Triple Protect Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Additional features
Electric body groomer with triple protection shaving system
Foldable back attachment for hard-to-reach areas
Three bidirectional comb attachments (2, 3, 5 mm) for personalized styling
100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Up to 100 minutes battery life with fast charge function
Ergonomic design for optimal grip and control
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes
Power Supply
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Body Groomer 5000 Series BG5480/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£54.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 7 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 13 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£233.31
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss T885E
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£64.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£78.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stylecraft Uno 2.0
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel