One For All WM4429

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM4429
from £19.99to £27.002 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Maximum load capacity of 100 kg
• Tiltable by 15°
• Wall distance of 2.5 cm
• VESA standard from 100 x 100 to 400 x 400 mm
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL WM4429 Tilt 32-65"" TV Bracket, Black 10268958
- Mount your TV or monitor on the wall and save space - it's good for screens up to 65"" and 100 kg- Tilt it up or down to get the perfect viewing angle and avoid glare on your screen- It's suitable for any wall, including plasterboard, concrete, wood stud, and brick- Everything you need to fix it to the wall is in the included mounting set for easy DIY install
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All WM4429 Tv Bracket
One For All WM4429 Tv Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maximum load capacity of 100 kg
Tiltable by 15°
Wall distance of 2.5 cm
VESA standard from 100 x 100 to 400 x 400 mm
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic W1A
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2411
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£22.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4421
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM4429
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
joje8127
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel