One For All URC7985

Price History
• Control of up to 12 devices such as TV, receiver, and soundbar
• Built-in voice control for Android and Google TV
• E-Ink touchscreen with clear display and motion detection
• Automatic backlighting with light sensor
• Learnable with macro functions for custom activities
• 26 keys with LED feedback
• Requires 4 AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC7985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One for All URC7985 Smart Control Pro Universal Remote Control - Touchscreen, App Control, Infrared & Bluetooth, Customizable Activities & Screens, Backlit Buttons, Anthracite Black 6E-NPEJ-CM58
Combines up to 12 remote controls in 1 - Control up to 12 devices effortlessly with the Smart Control Pro Touch. Thanks to the easy setup via the One for All Advanced app, you can keep full control of your TV, soundbar, streaming device and more - all with just one remote control. Voice control (Google TV) - Use the integrated voice control for Google TV to easily control your entertainment via voice command - for a modern and comfortable viewing experience. Activity Control – Combine multiple devices into one Activity mode with a name of your choosing. For example combine a TV, Streaming Box and Sound Bar into one “Stream TV” Activity. Assign a macro to the Activity to power on these devices and select an input if necessary. When finished, hold down the Power key to turn off all devices. E-ink touch screen: The innovative E-Ink display offers a clear, high-contrast display and automatically adjusts via motion detection. So you have all the buttons and functions in view – intuitive, clear and energy-saving. Backlight – thanks to automatic backlight and integrated light sensor, operation remains comfortable even in the dark. And if you misplace the remote control, the convenient "Find My Remote" function helps you find it immediately.
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Smart Control Pro Touch URC 7985 Universal Remote Control, Silver/Grey 10296610
The One For All Smart Control Pro Touch URC 7985 Universal Remote Control replaces up to twelve remote controls with one easy-to-use handset. Smart Activities - controls multiple devices without switching between device modesOFA Advanced App - makes setup quick and easy from your smartphoneRemote Finder feature - helps you track down a misplaced remote more easilyCustomisable screens -  lets you personalise layouts, shortcuts and controlsVoice control - suitable for Google and Android TVTouchscreen displayBluetooth and infrared connectivity
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
One for All URC7985 Smart Control Pro Universal Remote Control - Touchscreen, App Control, Infrared & Bluetooth, Customizable Activities & Screens, Ba
Combines up to 12 remote controls in 1 - Control up to 12 devices effortlessly with the Smart Control Pro Touch. Thanks to the easy setup via the...
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
One for All URC7985 Smart Control Pro Universal Remote Control - Touchscreen, Ap
One for All URC7985 Smart Control Pro Universal Remote Control - Touchscreen, Ap, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£99.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control of up to 12 devices such as TV, receiver, and soundbar
Built-in voice control for Android and Google TV
E-Ink touchscreen with clear display and motion detection
Automatic backlighting with light sensor
Learnable with macro functions for custom activities
26 keys with LED feedback
Requires 4 AAA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC7985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC7985
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£99.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel