One For All WM 4661

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 90 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 60 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 120°
• Tilt: -20° - 30°
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All WM 4661 TV mount/stand 2.13 m (84") Black WM4661
One For All TV Bracket 32-84” (wm4661) this full motion One For All TV Bracket with turn (120° ) and tilt (15° ) Adjustment is suitable for Televisions from 32 to 84 inches and compatible with VESA sizes 200 x 200 300 x 200 300 x 300 400 x 300 400 x 400 and 600 x 400 All mounting materials such as screws concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the wall mount for a quick and straightforward setup You can also download the free One For All app full with handy installation tools.This full motion One For All TV Bracket is highly practical with a cable tidy facility to create a clean and uncluttered look the One For All TV Brackets work with all types of TVs of any brand The solid line of TV Brackets features a robust design that ensures optimal support of your TV. a
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4661 Full Motion 32inch - 90 inch TV Wall Mount Bracket
One For All WM4661 Full Motion 32inch - 90 inch TV Wall Mount Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£69.99
£82.96
Shipping: £12.97
with shipping: £12.97
One For All Turn and Tilt Wall Mount for 32 - 84 Inch LED/LCD TV - Black WM4661
Enjoy an enhanced TV watching experience with this full motionTV bracket. Have the freedom of adjusting your television inmultiple directions.
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-90 Inch TV Bracket Turn 120 Double Solid Series Black - WM4661
One For All 32-90 Inch TV Bracket Turn 120 Double Solid Series Black - WM4661, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.99 / Unit
One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch – Max Weight 60kg – VESA 200x200 to 600x400 – Black B01IVQW1HY
SCREEN SIZE - This One For All TV bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) from 32 to 90 inch 120° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position This TV bracket has variable turn (120°) and tilt (15°) adjustment perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINUTES - All mounting materials such as screws concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA - sizes suitable for VESA sizes 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400 and 600x400 Vesa is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – avoid the clutter with the integrated cable management system integrated in this TV bracket ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
One For All - Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (120°) Tilt (20°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch – Max Weight 60kg – VESA 200x200 to 600x400 – Black 35.38_ONEFORALL_FULLMOTIONTVBRACKET
SCREEN SIZE - This One For All TV bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) from 32 to 90 inch 120° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position This TV bracket has variable turn (120°) and tilt (15°) adjustment perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINUTES - All mounting materials such as screws concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA - sizes suitable for VESA sizes 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400 and 600x400 Vesa is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – avoid the clutter with the integrated cable management system integrated in this TV bracket ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4661 32 - 90in Tilt And Swivel TV Wall Bracket 9337437
Want the freedom to angle your TV exactly where you need it without drilling a massive hole in your wall? The One For All WM4661 Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket gives you impressive flexibility for screens from 32 to 90 inches. This full motion bracket lets you swivel and tilt your screen, so whether you're watching from the sofa, the dining table, or dealing with annoying window glare, you can adjust your viewing angle in seconds. It's compatible with VESA mounting patterns between 200x200mm and 600x400mm and supports TVs weighing up to 60kg. Built from high-grade materials with a sturdy black finish, this bracket securely holds your TV while allowing full movement. Installation is straightforward, with all mounting materials included such as screws, concrete anchors, and spacers. The bracket extends from the wall for flexibility or sits neatly closed when not in use. It weighs 7.45kg and requires minimal assembly. A free One For All app offers handy installation tools to guide setup. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, this bracket provides flexibility and peace of mind. Model number: WM4661. Multi-positional bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 90in. Maximum TV weight 60kg. Tilts up to 30°. Swivels up to 120°. VESA compatible mount with 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600X400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43, W51, D66cm. Depth when closed 6.4cm. Depth when fully extended51cm. 7.45kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064579.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All WM4661 Full Motion TV Bracket Swivel (120°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount Screen size 6881396e89edea4a2788bb52
WM4661 Full Motion TV Bracket Swivel (120°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount Screen size, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£105.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:90 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Wall distance min.:6.4 cm
Max. Wall Distance:51 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 60 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:120°
Tilt:-20° - 30°
Integrated Spirit Level:No

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.16
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2651
£54.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-CB100
£47.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTB
£47.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£48.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461610
£47.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D890
£46.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4910
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS313-T
£50.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4661
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
jldavie1
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £12.97
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel