One For All WM 7472

• TV stand
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Cable Routing Concealed: No
• Dimensions: H138.5 Centimetre x W87 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£163.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.45 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch Light - WM7472
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch Light - WM7472, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.45 / Unit
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand – Screen Size 32-65”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – 360° Swivel and Height Adjustable – Max Weight 30kg – VESA 400x400 – Elegant Design - WM7472 B07R7WPPM3
TRIPOD UNIVERSAL TV STAND - suitable for all TV screens from 32" To 65" with a maximum weight of 30kg, our latest generation TV stand works with all types of TV with VESA 200x100 to 400x400 DESIGN AND INNOVATION - every detail is covered with this sleek and stylish tripod, from handmade certified wooden legs to chrome-plated finishes, The TV stand also includes a leather cable strap to keep your cables organized SIMPLE INSTALLATION - incredibly simply to install, the tripod is assembled with hardly any tools. Following an elegant yet functional design, this TV stand includes a universal sound bar holder FREEDOM OF PLACEMENT - your television will always be at the right position for optimal TV viewing, the tripod features 360° swivelling, it is height adjustable, and can easily be repositioned in your home MORE THAN A MOUNTING SOLUTION - It perfectly complements your interior ensuring a clean and clutter free look for your living space. The tripod comes in an elegant oak & Silver Grey colour RED DOT DESIGN AWARD - Proud winners of the Red Dot Design Award 2020, one of the world’s largest design competitions, we remain committed to deliver innovative solutions to experience the ultimate in home comfort.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM 7472 190 mm Tripod TV Stand for 32-65"" TVs - Dark Oak, Brown 10260655
Good to know- This One For All Tripod TV stand is suitable for 32-65"" TVs- It's got a minimalist and modern vibe with a real wood finish that's sure to turn heads- Discreet cable management keeps your space clutter-free- Thanks to its 360° swivel and height adjustability, you can easily change the angle- Its tripod design keeps it stable, and there's an optional wall anchor for extra security
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch - Light WM7472
Incredibly simply to install, the Tripod is assembled with hardly any tools. Following an elegant yet functional design, this TV Stand includes a...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H138.5 Centimetre x W87 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Rotation max.:360°
Material:Metal, Wood
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:No

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Great stand but terrible soundbar holder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/01/2023
|
Great stand but terrible soundbar holder, the bars that attach to the stand and soundbar are quite thin, if your soundbar is on the heavier side it will drop towards the floor as opposed to firing straight ahead. otherwise the...View More stand itself looks gorgeous.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very Good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2022
|
Good, very Nice, stabil and very Nice look! Thanks a lot!
5.0 out of 5 stars Love, love, love
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2022
|
Fabulous piece of furniture, I love it
4.0 out of 5 stars Great stand with a stunning look let down by poor instructions
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2022
|
This stand looks amazing yet is discrete and minimalist. Takes effort to hide the wires, but can be done. Makes our new TV, Sound Bar with sun-woofer underneath on the floor look great. Biggest criticism are the vague assembly...View More instructions which I would suggest means it isn’t for the feint-hearted. Worth it when you get through them though.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Exactly what I was after
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2021
|
Very easy to assemble and comes in an easy to handle box. Instructions overly complicated as pointed out by other users which is why it looses a star. Basically to assemble the product you screw the legs together, fix the clamp...View More to the pole and then VESA mount to you TV and the TV and VESA Bracket to the pole and secure - done. Where it got really complicated was with the tiny images in the manual and a vast array of different screws, brackets and fixing options. Very happy with the look andView Less
With reviews from

One For All WM 7472 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
23
4
6
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Quadpod WM 7475
£160.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
£159.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461245
£166.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7471
£173.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
£176.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Playseat TV Stand Pro
£168.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7472
oo_buy
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.45 / Unit
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel