Hagor M Public Floorstand HD

Price History
• TV Stand Base
• Compatible with: 55 – 84"
• Load Capacity: Up to 90 kg
• Number of Shelves: 1
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multibrackets M Public Floorstand Basic 180 incl shelf & camera ho 7350073734627
The Multibrackets Floorstand Basic TV Trolley. is a mobile TV -Stand capable of supporting any LCD. LED. or Interactive -display up to a screen size 80”. 90kg in weight and up to 800 x 500mm VESA.Quick and easy to install. combining neat design touches with robust quality. this superb value TV Trolley will give a lifetime of enjoyable and reliable performance.Perfect for use in education; classrooms. lecture theatres. or in commercial environments. Floorstand Basic features a large and stable base with four robust wheels . You can now move your valuable display safely and easily from room to room with smooth passage through doorways and over thresholds.Easy screen height- adjustment. and mobility mean that an optimal viewing position can always be achieved for any presentation. digital -signage or video-conference situation. The heavy -duty wheels feature a safety- brake. ensuring the Stand cannot roll out of position. whilst the Integrated cable- management system ensures a tidy and professional look.Accessories include an AV shelf. suitable for a DVD. laptop etc. or a camera shelf for the complete Video Conferencing solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.01
Shipping: Free
Multibrackets 7350073734627 Multibrackets M Public
Multibrackets 7350073734627 Multibrackets M Public, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Multibrackets M Public Floorstand Basic 180 incl shelf & camera holder 297350
The Multibrackets Floorstand Basic TV Trolley is a mobile TV -Stand capable of supporting any LCD LED or Interactive -display up to a screen size 80 90kg in weight and up to 800 x 500mm VESA.N/AN/AQuick and easy to install combining neat design touches with robust quality this superb value TV Trolley will give a lifetime of enjoyable and reliable performance.N/AN/APerfect for use in education; classrooms lecture theatres or in commercial environments Floorstand Basic features a large and stable base with four robust wheels . You can now move your valuable display safely and easily from room to room with smooth passage through doorways and over thresholds.N/AN/AEasy screen height- adjustment and mobility mean that an optimal viewing position can always be achieved for any presentation digital -signage or video-conference situation. The heavy -duty wheels feature a safety- brake ensuring the Stand cannot roll out of position whilst the Integrated cable- management system ensures a tidy and professional look.N/AN/AAccessories include an AV shelf suitable for a DVD laptop etc. or a camera shelf for the complete Video Conferencing solution.
prodImage
£359.68
Shipping: Free
Multibrackets M Public Floorstand for up to 80 inch Screens - Removable Shelf and Camera Holder Included 4627>>MULTIBRACKETS
For Screens between 42-80 inch Easy screen height- adjustment VESA Standard: 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x300 400x400 600x400 800x500 mm Maximum Weight: 90kg Wheels: Yes - DVD Shelf and Camera Shelf Holder Included
prodImage
£402.70
Shipping: Free
MULTIBRACKETS STAND 180 + SHELF & CAMERA HOLDER
STAND180+SHELF&CAMERAHOLDER
prodImage
£410.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:55 – 84"
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 90 kg
Number of Shelves:1
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagor

Hagor M Easy Flex Single
£72.81
Hagor M Easy Flex SingleCompare 1 Prices
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.89
Hagor WH-Synchron-41Compare 2 Prices
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD XXL
£1,173.79
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hagor MB Flexarm M
£104.00
Hagor MB Flexarm MCompare 1 Prices
Hagor MB-TnT-HD
£235.00
Hagor MB-TnT-HDCompare 1 Prices
Hagor Flexarm 360 III
£72.99
Hagor Flexarm 360 IIICompare 1 Prices
Hagor M Universal WF-L
£51.70
Hagor M Universal WF-LCompare 2 Prices
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£27.07
Hagor M Universal WF-MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Playseat TV Stand Pro
£168.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461245
£166.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7471
£173.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
£159.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
prodImage
£176.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£402.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel