Samsung STN-WM55R

Price History
• Flipchart Stand Base
• Compatible with: Samsung Flip
• Dimensions: H163.1 Centimetre x W83.5 Centimetre x D85.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 34.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung STN-WM55R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Stand for Flip (Interactive Display) 55inch (STN-WM55R) STN-WM55RXEN
Samsung STN-WM55RXENPortable Wheel-Based Stand for the Samsung Flip Digital Flipchart ** This product will only work with the 55” Flip **
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£457.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Stand for Flip (Interactive Display) 55inch (STN-WM55R) 234149
Samsung STN-WM55RXEN Portable Wheel-Based Stand for the Samsung Flip Digital Flipchart
prodImage
£515.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung STN-WM55RXEN Stand for Flip 55 Inches 1000009754_mfn
Samsung STN-WM55RXEN Stand for Flip 55 Inches Model number: STN-WM55RXEN Country of Origin: China The package weight of the product is: 1kgs
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Stand For Flip Interactive Display 55 Inch STN-WM55RXEN
Samsung Stand For Flip Interactive Display 55 Inch STN-WM55RXEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£607.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:Samsung Flip
Dimensions
Dimensions:H163.1 Centimetre x W83.5 Centimetre x D85.1 Centimetre
Weight:34.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung STN-WM55R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Extremely flimsy design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2021
|
This stand ships with the front legs "folded" against the back legs. The customer "opens" the stand as part of the assembly process before mounting the display. Unfortunately, the joint that allows this...View More folding action is only sturdy in the upright position. In some other orientations, these joints are not strong enough to support the (counter-weighted) back legs. I was moving this stand from one room to another and while I had it on its side, the leverage of the legsView Less
Extremely flimsy design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2021
|
This stand ships with the front legs "folded" against the back legs. The customer "opens" the stand as part of the assembly process before mounting the display. Unfortunately, the joint that allows this...View More folding action is only sturdy in the upright position. In some other orientations, these joints are not strong enough to support the (counter-weighted) back legs. I was moving this stand from one room to another and while I had it on its side, the leverage of the legsView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Fast and effective
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/05/2021
|
Very fast delivery and great tracking
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2020
|
Excellent build
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2020
|
Excellent build
With reviews from

Samsung STN-WM55R Review Summary

2.1out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
8

More from Samsung

Samsung VG-SCFA50TKBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA50TKBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-B16FB/XC
£199.00
Samsung WMN-B16FB/XCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XC
£169.00
Samsung WMN-B05FB/XCCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFC32
£69.00
Samsung VG-SCFC32Compare 8 Prices
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XC
£149.00
Samsung WMN-B30FB/XCCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£109.72
Samsung WMN-WM65RCompare 3 Prices
Samsung VG-SOCR15
£199.00
Samsung VG-SOCR15Compare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£89.00
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXCCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VG-SCFT32BW
£79.00
Samsung VG-SCFT32BWCompare 1 Prices
Samsung STN-WM55R
prodImage
£457.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£515.92
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£607.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel