One For All Quadpod WM 7475

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All Quadpod WM 7475
from £199.005 offersManufacturer: One For AllPrice History
• One for All WM 7475 TV Stand
• Universally compatible with 70" TVs up to 30 kg
• Maximum weight capacity: 35 kg
• For screens from 81.3 cm to 177.8 cm
• VESA mount from 200 x 100 mm to 400 x 400 mm
• 360° swivel angle
• Brown-gray, tripod design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£199.00
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£199.89
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL WM7475 32-70"" Quadpod TV Stand - Dark Oak, Brown 10260639
- This One For All quadpod TV stand is suitable for 32-70” TVs up to 35 kg- Because it's freestanding and looks good from all angles, you can place it anywhere you like in your room- It swivels 360° and is height adjustable so you can find the perfect viewing angle- Complete your home cinema setup with the universal sound bar bracket- The built-in media player mount and cable management keeps things looking tidy- Designed for stability, it has a low centre of gravity, plus you can use wall anchor for extra security
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Quadpod Universal TV Stand suitable TV's 32-70 inch Dark - WM7475
One For All Quadpod Universal TV Stand suitable TV's 32-70 inch Dark - WM7475, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£199.89
Shipping: Free
One For All Quadpod Universal TV Stand (WM7475) 552774-8716184075483
Suitable for all QLED/OLED/LED TV screens from 32" to 70" Height adjustable and 360° swivel feature Includes free Universal Soundbar holder Easy assembly and installation Integrated cable management Walnut & Gun Metal grey color
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
One For All Tripod Quadpod Universal TV Stand (WM7475)
This One For All swivelling and height adjustable TV Stand is suitable for Televisions from 32 to 70 inches and compatible with VESA sizes up to 400...
prodImage
£227.75
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL QUADPOD UNIVERSAL TV STAND FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - DARK - WM7475
ONE FOR ALL QUADPOD UNIVERSAL TV STAND FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - DARK - WM7475, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.95 / Unit
Product Details
One for All WM 7475 TV Stand
Universally compatible with 70" TVs up to 30 kg
Maximum weight capacity: 35 kg
For screens from 81.3 cm to 177.8 cm
VESA mount from 200 x 100 mm to 400 x 400 mm
360° swivel angle
Brown-gray, tripod design

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Quadpod WM 7475
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£49.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Quadpod WM 7476
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461245
£202.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
£216.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
SMS X FH M1955
£205.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 7472
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7475
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£199.89
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel