One For All WM 7471

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 7471
from £148.19to £299.295 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Stand
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand – Screen Size 32-65”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – 360° Swivel and Height Adjustable – VESA 400x400 – Elegant Design - WM7471 B07R6SW6D2
Tripod universal TV stand: suitable for all TV screens from 32" To 65", our latest generation TV stand works with all types of TV with VESA 200x100 to 400x400 Design and innovation: every detail is covered with this sleek and stylish tripod, from handmade certified wooden legs to chrome-plated finishes, The TV stand also includes a leather cable strap to keep your cables organized Simple installation: incredibly simply to install, the tripod is assembled with hardly any tools. Following an elegant yet functional design, this TV stand includes a universal sound bar holder Freedom of placement: your television will always be at the right position for optimal TV viewing, the tripod features 360° swivelling, it is height adjustable, and can easily be repositioned in your home More than a mounting solution: It perfectly complements your interior ensuring a clean and clutter free look for your living space. The tripod comes in an elegant walnut & Gun metal colour Red Dot Design Award: Proud winners of the Red Dot Design Award 2020, one of the world’s largest design competitions, we remain committed to deliver innovative solutions to experience the ultimate in home comfort.
prodImage
£148.19
Shipping: Free
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch Dark - WM7471
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch Dark - WM7471, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM 7471 32-65"" Tripod TV Stand - Light Oak, Brown 10260643
Good to know- This One For All Tripod TV stand is suitable for 32-65"" TVs- It's got a minimalist and modern vibe with a real wood finish that's sure to turn heads- Discreet cable management keeps your space clutter-free- Thanks to its 360° swivel and height adjustability, you can easily change the angle- Its tripod design keeps it stable, and there's an optional wall anchor for extra security
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch - Dark WM7471
Stylish TV Stand allows you to mount your 32-65” TV without the need to drill holes. Handmade from real wood, it will give...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Universal Tripod TV Stand, 32" to 65" Screen, Dark - WM7471
Universal Tripod TV Stand, 32" to 65" Screen, Dark - WM7471, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£299.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:65 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Material:Metal, Wood
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£49.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 7472
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461238
£115.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7471
prodImage
£148.19
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel