One For All URC-4911

Price History
• Remote Control
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Number of Keys: 48
• Interactive Buttons: Yes
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: LG TVs
• Dimensions: H195 mm x W25 mm x D44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All LG TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL LG TVs – Learning feature -URC4911 B08PDH7K31
NO SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your LG TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL LG REMOTE - The One For All LG TV Replacement remote supports all common LG functions like Menu, Guide, Energy Saving, Netcast, AD, 3D and Source WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF LG TVs - The LG TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL: We are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal Audio-Video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ONE FOR ALL URC4911 LG Universal Remote Control, Black 10227814
No set-up requiredNo calibration, no programming, no hassle. Just put two batteries into your One For All URC4911 LG Universal Remote Control and press the power button - it's really that simple.Works like your original LG remoteThe URC4911 is specifically designed to replace your LG TV remote. With a similar design and common LG functions, using this remote feels like second nature.App shortcut keysWatch your favourite streaming services at the touch of a button. The URC4911 has 3 app shortcut keys, so you're never far away from your favourite streaming apps.Compatible with all LG TVsNo need to search for model numbers. Whatever LG TV you need it for, you can be sure the URC4911 is compatible.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.49
£27.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All TV Replacement Remotes LG TV Replacement Remote Control URC4911
The One For All LG TV Replacement Remote is the ideal replacement for your original LG TV remote control. You don’t need to worry about compatibility as this remote works just the same as your original one. No setup is required. simply insert the batteries and it’s ready to use on all LG televisions. as easy as it gets! This replacement remote supports all common LG functions. Alternatively. you can easily use the learning feature to fully customise this remote to your needs. so you will not miss any key!Control the volume (and mute) of your Sound bar/Audio Receiver thanks to the new Audio Feature. setup the remote to control your TV and Sound bar/ Audio device as if they were one! The LG TV Replacement Remote features 3 handy shortcut keys to your favorite streaming services. you will be just one key press away from Amazon Prime. YouTube. Netflix or any other online streaming app.The LG TV Replacement remote is compatible with all types of LG TVs like LCD. LED and Plasma. This is the perfect solution to replace your old or broken LG remote.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
One For All - URC4911 - Universal Remote Control For Lg Tv URC1911
One For All - URC4911 - Universal Remote Control For Lg Tv, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H195 mm x W25 mm x D44 mm
Weight:70 g
Keys
Number of Keys:48
Interactive Buttons:Yes
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:LG TVs
Remote Control
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
Has all the buttons the that my LG remote had.nice and soft touch buttons easy to use ..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2022
|
It's lighter than the original remote .it's nice too hold.netflix and Amazon apps work on it to.when I connected it to the network.it works better than the original remote.the buttons respond well.This remote is superior...View More to the original.i would buy againView Less
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2022
|
Ordered Saturday evening received Monday morning, Amazon for the win, prefer this to the useless LG "magic" remote.
Good value.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
Easy to use.
It works but fiddly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2022
|
Easy to pair but unless you have tiny thumbs you will constantly press the wrong buttons. Annoying.
Works well
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/07/2022
|
Works instantly and well.
With reviews from

One For All URC-4911 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
33
4
3
1
2
0
1
4

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All URC-4914
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One for All URC1918
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony RMT-TX200E
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All URC 7145
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 7115
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7935
£17.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC6821
£14.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense EN2G30H
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC-4911
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel