One For All URC 7935

Price History
• Universal Remote Control
• Number of Supported Devices: 3
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Number of Keys: 20
• Illuminated Keys: Yes
• Compatible with: Streaming boxes, TV devices, soundbars
• System Requirement: Infrared-based devices
• Dimensions: H155 mm x W41 mm x D21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Streamer Remote – Universal Remote Control for up to 3 devices Streamer boxes (Roku, Apple TV and more) TV and Sound bar – Learning feature - Backlit keys - Black – URC7935 B07R7WNJH7
1 REMOTE TO CONTROL 3 DEVICES. Streaming boxes, TV and Sound bar, once your 3 devices are set up, certain keys will operate your TV and/or Sound Bar, the rest will be assigned to your Streamer box, controlling three devices as one. FULLY CUSTOMISABLE FEEDBACK COLOURS: The colour ring will tell you which device you are controlling - use the pre-programmed device colours or select your favourite yourself. 4 QUICK ACCESC KEYS: It features 4 handy shortcut keys to your favourite streaming services, you will be just one key press away from Amazon Prime, YouTube, Netflix or any other online streaming app. LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote with ease, by copying functions directly from your original remote. 100% COMPATIBLE: Guaranteed to work with all brands, the Streamer remote works with all TVs, Sounds bars and Infrared Controlled Streaming devices like Roku, Apple TV, Now TV and many more.
prodImage
£17.02
£19.01
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
One For All URC7935 Media Player/Apple TV/ Streaming Remote 9381665
Tired of juggling multiple remotes to watch your favourite shows? The One For All URC7935 Streaming Remote combines control of your streaming box, TV and audio system in one sleek device. It works with up to 3 devices, letting you switch between media player, TV and stereo without swapping remotes. The learning function copies commands from your original remote for full customisation. Quick-access buttons put favourite streaming services one press away, and the colour ring shows which device you're controlling. Setup is straightforward, and once programmed, everything works together beautifully. The remote is compatible with universal devices and streaming boxes, making it a practical replacement that does more than the original. Use the pre-programmed device colours or choose your own to make switching between equipment easier. It requires 2 AAA batteries (not included) and has a compact, comfortable design. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, you have peace of mind this remote is built to last. It's the hassle-free solution for anyone wanting their entertainment system to work smoothly without clutter. Works with up to 3 devices including stereos. Compatible with universal devices. Universal compatibility. Learning function. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Size H20.4, W4.6, D2cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184073069.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.01
£22.96
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All URC7935 R00 Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control│3 Devices Apple N
One For All URC7935 R00 Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control│3 Devices Apple N, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H155 mm x W41 mm x D21 mm
Keys
Number of Keys:20
Illuminated Keys:Yes
Other
Compatible with:Streaming boxes, TV devices, soundbars
System Requirement:Infrared-based devices
Remote Control
Number of Supported Devices:3
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony RMT-TX200E
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1921
£15.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1919
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
One for All URC1918
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense EN2G30H
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 7145
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 7935
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: £4.95
alittlebitofeverythingandmore
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel