One For All URC-4912

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All URC-4912
from £19.95to £34.668 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Replacement remote control for Sony TV
• No setup required
• Learning function for customization to individual needs
• 3 shortcut buttons for streaming services
• Control soundbar/audio receiver with one remote
• Compatible with various Sony TV models
• Requires 2 AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4912
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL SONY TV REPLACEMENT REMOTE CONTROL 4K READY OLED PLASMA - URC4912
ONE FOR ALL SONY TV REPLACEMENT REMOTE CONTROL 4K READY OLED PLASMA - URC4912, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.50 / kg
One For All Sony TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Sony TVs – Learning feature -URC4912 URC4912 (B)
NO SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your Sony TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL SONY REMOTE - The One For All Sony TV Replacement remote supports all common Sony functions like Theatre, i-Manual and Options WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF SONY TVs - The Sony TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL: We are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal Audio-Video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
One For All Sony TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Sony TVs – Learning feature -URC4912 URC4912 (B)
NO SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your Sony TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL SONY REMOTE - The One For All Sony TV Replacement remote supports all common Sony functions like Theatre, i-Manual and Options WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF SONY TVs - The Sony TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL: We are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal Audio-Video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
One For All Replacement Sony TV Remote Control - URC4912
One For All Replacement Sony TV Remote Control - URC4912, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.65 / Unit
ONE FOR ALL URC4912 Sony Universal Remote Control, Black 10227771
No set-up requiredNo calibration, no programming, no hassle. Just put two batteries into your One For All URC4912 Sony Universal Remote Control and press the power button - it's really that simple.Works like your original Sony remoteThe URC4912 is specifically designed to replace your Sony TV remote. With a similar design and common Sony functions, using this remote feels like second nature.App shortcut keysWatch your favourite streaming services at the touch of a button. The URC4912 has 3 app shortcut keys, so you're never far away from your favourite streaming apps.Compatible with all Sony TVsNo need to search for model numbers. Whatever Sony TV you need it for, you can be sure the URC4912 is compatible.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All TV Replacement Remotes Sony TV Replacement Remote URC4912
The One For All Sony TV Replacement Remote is the ideal replacement for your original Sony TV remote control. You don’t need to worry about compatibility as this remote works just the same as your original one. No setup is required. simply insert the batteries and it’s ready to use on all Sony televisions. as easy as it gets! This replacement remote supports all common Sony functions. Alternatively. you can easily use the learning feature to fully customise this remote to your needs. so you will not miss any key!Control the volume (and mute) of your Sound bar/Audio Receiver thanks to the new Audio Feature. setup the remote to control your TV and Sound bar/ Audio device as if they were one! The Sony TV Replacement Remote features 3 handy shortcut keys to your favorite streaming services. you will be just one key press away from Amazon Prime. YouTube. Netflix or any other online streaming app.The Sony TV Replacement remote is compatible with all types of Sony TVs like LCD. LED and Plasma. This is the perfect solution to replace your old or broken Sony remote.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All Replacement Sony TV Remote Control URC4912
One For All Replacement Sony TV Remote Control, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
One for All URC4912 Tv Replacement Remotes Sony
One for All URC4912 Tv Replacement Remotes Sony, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement remote control for Sony TV
No setup required
Learning function for customization to individual needs
3 shortcut buttons for streaming services
Control soundbar/audio receiver with one remote
Compatible with various Sony TV models
Requires 2 AAA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4912
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£59.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices
One For All URC 7145
£11.99
One For All URC 7145Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All URC 1919
£15.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All URC 7935
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One for All URC1918
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
WiiM Voice Remote Control
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thomson ROC4411
£18.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC-4913
£21.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 1916
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1280
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7955
£21.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All Simple 2
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC-4912
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.50 / kg
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel