One For All WM4453

Price History
• Max. load capacity of 50 kg
• Swivels 180°
• Tilts 30°
• Distance from wall from 0.82 to 101.5 cm
• VESA standard from 100 x 100 to 400 x 400
• Features: leveling system, tilt lock, cable management, spirit level, ideal for corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Support TV Mural - ONE FOR ALL Solid Extreme Wall Mount - 180 Adjustable - 32-77'' - VESA 400 max
The Solid Distance extreme wall TV mount allows you to precisely adjust the position of your 32 to 77 inch television. Its 180 orientation enhances...
prodImage
£120.04
Shipping: Free
One For All Full Motion TV Wall Bracket (WM4453) B0CZGYSLDW
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" - 77" Full-Motion: Swivel 180° and Tilt 20° Extreme wall distance 101.5 cm Cable Management System Mounting materials included Supports up to 50 kg
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4453 Tilt and Swivel 32-77 In TV Wall Bracket 4016667
Want to position your TV exactly where you want it without compromising on flexibility? The One For All WM4453 Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket is designed to give you complete control over your viewing angle. This versatile bracket suits flat TVs from 32 inches right up to 77 inches and accommodates most modern OLED, QLED and LED screens. It works with VESA mounting patterns from 100x100mm through to 400x400mm, so compatibility isn't an issue for the vast majority of televisions. What sets this bracket apart is its flexibility. With an extension of over one metre when fully open, you can pull your TV away from the wall for an optimal viewing position, then tuck it back neatly. It swivels up to 180 and tilts up to 30, adjusting for any seating or glare. The built-in spirit level lets you adjust the screen even after installation. Cable management keeps things tidy, and all mounting materials are included. The sturdy black finish suits any room, and it comes with a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: WM4453. Tilt and swivel bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 77in. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Tilts up to 30°. Swivels up to 180°. Cable tidy facility. VESA compatible mount with 100x100, 100x200, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Self-assembly. Built in spirit level. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43, W8.2, D64.6cm. Depth when closed 8.2cm. Depth when fully extended101.5cm. 10.08kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184077098.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Max. load capacity of 50 kg
Swivels 180°
Tilts 30°
Distance from wall from 0.82 to 101.5 cm
VESA standard from 100 x 100 to 400 x 400
Features: leveling system, tilt lock, cable management, spirit level, ideal for corners

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Peerless LCW620A
£120.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIM
£97.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SF670P
£118.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SUF660P
£117.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDB
£101.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-D135D3BLACK
£117.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama MD-WM6080
£116.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMUNONB
£95.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson ELPMB22
£123.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM4453
prodImage
£120.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel