Vogels TVM 3445

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
• Material: Steel
• Wall distance min.: 59 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount (black) 3834450
With the Vogel's COMFORT Full-Motion+ TV wall mount. you are choosing design. safety and viewing pleasure from anywhere in the room. You can actually turn this stylish wall mount 180° and tilt it up to 20°. The wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 25 kg.It is apparent in every way that you are getting a high-quality TV wall mount. You can move your TV to the desired position with just one finger. That's thanks to the One-Finger™ Movement system. And thanks to the TiltAnchor™ system. you can tilt and fix the position of your TV safely.Installing Vogel's COMFORT Full-Motion+ TV wall mount is easy.A drilling template. screws. Fischer® DuoPower plugs. spirit level and cable ties are included. Marking out the first drill hole is easy thanks to the free Vogel's DrillRight™ AR App. The Vogel's COMFORT Full-Motion+ TV wall mount is TÜV certified. This means that it has been tested to three times its maximum weight capacity. Warranty: 10 years.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3445 full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility B09GKTVV6K
STYLISH AND SAFE: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 55 lbs (25 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 180º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3445 Swivelling TV Wall Mount for 32-65 Inch TVs Max. 25 kg Swivels up to 180° Full Motion TV Mount Max. VESA 400 x 400 Universal Compatibility Black B09GKRR9TZ
Stylish and safe: the swivel TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches with a weight of up to 25 kg. The secret lies in the special storage: you can adjust the ideal viewing angle (up to 180°) with just one finger, as the wall mount has the function of One-Finger Movement. Compatible with all models: swivel wall mount fits all TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Works with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD and Smart TVs. Brands such as Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips, Hisense, Grundig, DYON and Telefunken are compatible. Includes cable clamp and TÜV tested: lead your cables from the TV to the wall. The Full Motion+ TV wall mounts are TÜV tested up to 3x their maximum load capacity. Easy installation thanks to the free bird app: the installation of the TV wall mount is very simple and with our free DrillRight AR app (Android & iOS) you can easily mark the first drill hole.
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches Black TVM3445B
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches Black TVM3445B
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3445 Full Motion 32 - 65"" Black TV Bracket, Black 10270986
- This Vogels stand swivels and tilts, so you can steer clear of glare and angle the TV for everyone to see - Coated bearings and precision steel shafts let you adjust your telly with just one finger - It's easy to mount and can support screens between up to 65"" and 25 kg - The spirit level and mounting kit make it easy to get your TV secure and straight - Organise any messy wires neatly with the cable management clips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches White TVM3445WH
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels TVM 3445 White Double Arm TV Wall Bracket for 32–65" Screens
Vogels TVM 3445 White Double Arm TV Wall Bracket for 32–65" Screens, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels TVM 3445 Full Motion Double Arm TV Wall Bracket 32-65" Black
Vogels TVM 3445 Full Motion Double Arm TV Wall Bracket 32-65" Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3445 Full Motion 32-65"" White TV Bracket, Black 10252470
Good to know- This Vogels stand swivels and tilts, so you can steer clear of glare and angle the TV for everyone to see- Coated bearings and precision steel shafts let you adjust your telly with just one finger- It's easy to mount and can support screens between up to 65"" and 25 kg- The spirit level and mounting kit make it easy to get your TV secure and straight- Extend it out from the wall any time you need to fiddle with your TV's port inputs- Organise any messy wires away neatly with the cable management clips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:59 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:580 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

354 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Very sturdy, quality made. Used 4 hilti bolds on old solid block wall.. never falling down.
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
With reviews from

Vogels TVM 3445 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 354 reviews
5
284
4
36
3
14
2
5
1
15

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless LCW620A
£120.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF670P
£118.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
£126.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SUF660P
£117.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-D135D3BLACK
£117.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£109.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama MD-WM6080
£116.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPMB22
£123.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLCEIL
£112.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3445
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel