Vogels TVM 3245

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 43 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
• Number of Joints: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs 19 - 43 inches White - Ex-Display Clearance TVM3245W-GR
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs 19 - 43 inches White - Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs 19 - 43 inches White - Ex-Display Clearance TVM3245W-GR
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs 19 - 43 inches White - Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3245 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility B09GKS73V2
STYLISH AND SAFE: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches and weighing up to 33 lbs (15 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 180º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3245 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility B09GKSRRVB
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3245 Full Motion 19 - 43"" Black TV Bracket, Black 10270985
- This Vogels stand swivels and tilts, so you can steer clear of glare and angle the TV for everyone to see - Coated bearings and precision steel shafts let you adjust your telly with just one finger - It's easy to mount and can support screens between up to 43"" and 15 kg - The spirit level and mounting kit make it easy to get your TV secure and straight - Organise any messy wires away neatly with the cable management clips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 19 to 43 inches black TVM3245B
Vogels Comfort TVM 3245 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 19 to 43 inches black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:43 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:65 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:493 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Number of Joints:3

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

155 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Very sturdy, quality made. Used 4 hilti bolds on old solid block wall.. never falling down.
5,0 von 5 Sternen perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
really nice, strong and easy to use
5.0 out of 5 stars Holds my 65” Tv without sagging.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
Excellent product …robust construction … easily holds my 65” TV
1.0 out of 5 stars Hopeless bracket…not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Totally unfit for purpose We really loved the look of this TV bracket, smart and minimal but it was a disaster. We should have been guided by the negative reviews but thought an expensive designer bracket must be ok. How wrong...View More we were. The problem is the design of the wall bracket…everything fitted firmly into place with the huge bolts and wall plugs but who on earth thought it would be a good idea to then supply smooth washers and design a bracket with two oval horizontal holes at least twiceView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Easy to instal lots of features levels perfectly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Quality and style
With reviews from

Vogels TVM 3245 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 155 reviews
5
126
4
15
3
6
2
3
1
5

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NM-C440BLACK
£86.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFW 4710
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 4710
£85.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3225
£85.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUO
£85.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NM-D135BLACK
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£98.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVWALL
£87.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar PLASMA-M1000
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90353
£65.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3245
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel